-
About UsYongbang dry spirit of enterprise is "practical work, humility, peaceful competition, development and development". It is under the inspiration of this spirit that we have embarked on the road of establishing and building Yongbang enterprises. Yongbang Dry and Yongbang Intelligence are a group of young intellectuals. We follow the behavior principle of "peaceful competition, development and development". To be the master of modern economy and the standard bearer of new energy equipment.
-
Products
-
-
-
News Center
To animate the Banner
化学药品(次氯酸钠、氢氧化钠、盐酸)招标公告
2021年11月01日 08:00
名称
最后更新时间
大小
-
2023-11-17 11:23:36.993
18.5KB
一、采购项目的名称、数量、简要规格描述或项目基本概况介绍:
见招标文件
二、投标人的资格要求:
见招标文件
三、招标文件的发售时间及地点等:
预算金额:186.1375 万元(人民币)
时间:2021年01月19日 14:38 至 2021年03月04日 16:30(双休日及法定节假日除外)
地点:吉林省长春市前进大街2699号即吉林大学中心校区北门外商贸楼4楼406室
招标文件售价:¥200.0 元,本公告包含的招标文件售价总和
招标文件获取方式:网上下载
四、投标截止时间:2018年03月06日 08:30
五、开标时间:2018年03月06日 08:30
六、开标地点:
吉林省长春市前进大街2699号即吉林大学中心校区北门外商贸楼4楼411室
Service Hotline
Address: No. 28, Park Road, Bieqiao Town, Liyang City, Changzhou City, Jiangsu Province, China
E-mail: yongbang@jsybzn.cn
WeChat public number
Get more services
Copyright©2024 Jiangsu Everland Intelligent Equipment Technology Co., Ltd. www.300.cn | SEO